Dario de Toffoli

Grandmaster
Poker - 7 Card Stud
Triolet
Acquire
Senior Pentamind
Rummikub
Oware
Backgammon Rapid (6 x 5 points) Olympiad Championship
Hare & Tortoise World Championship
Mastermind Olympiad Championship
Pentamind World Championship
Continuo World Championship
Poker : Texas Hold'em (Pot Limit)
Nubble British Championship
International Master
Backgammon - 6x7pt
Poker - Omaha
Cribbage Pairs
Poker - London Lowball
Amateur Poker WC (best 5)
Lost Cities
Poker Pineapple Pot Limit Olympiad Championship
Mensa Connections Olympiad Championship
Poker 5 Card Draw Pot Limit Olympiad Championship
Backgammon 3 Point
Backgammon Vincent Square Cup 6x11pt
Settlers of Catan Olympiad Championship
Rummikub - UK Championship
Mastermind
Candidate Master
Backgammon - 4x11pt
Nubble Olympiad Championship
Bridge Beginners (Mini-Bridge)

Gold: 52, Silver: 44, Bronze: 46
Backgammon - 6x7pt: Bronze (2023)
Poker - 7 Card Stud: Bronze (2023)
Triolet: Gold (2023)
Dominoes 5s & 3s: Silver (2023)
Poker - Omaha: Bronze (2023)
Acquire: Gold (2023)
Backgammon - 4x11pt: Bronze (2023)
Kings Cribbage WC: Silver (2023)
Senior Pentamind: Gold (2023)
Acquire: Gold (2022)
Cribbage Pairs: Gold (2022)
Poker - London Lowball: Gold (2022)
Rummikub: Gold (2022)
Poker - Omaha: Bronze (2022)
Senior Pentamind: Gold (2022)
Amateur Poker WC (best 5): Silver (2022)
Backgammon Cumulative (best 5): Bronze (2022)
Lost Cities: Silver (2021)
Senior Pentamind: Bronze (2021)
Amateur Poker WC (best 5): Bronze (2021)
Oware: Bronze (2020)
Amateur Poker WC (best 5): Bronze (2020)
Senior Pentamind: Bronze (2020)
Acquire Olympiad Championship (Premier): Silver (2019)
Poker Omaha Pot Limit Olympiad Championship: Silver (2019)
Poker Pineapple Pot Limit Olympiad Championship: Gold (2019)
Backgammon Rapid (6 x 5 points) Olympiad Championship: Silver (2019)
Poker Amateur World Championship: Silver (2019)
Senior Pentamind: Gold (2019)
Senior Pentamind: Gold (2018)
Backgammon Rapid (6 x 5 points) Olympiad Championship: Gold (2018)
Senior Pentamind: Gold (2017)
Acquire Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2017)
Rummikub Olympiad Championship: Silver (2017)
Backgammon (4 x 11 points) Olympiad Championship: Silver (2017)
Senior Pentamind: Gold (2016)
Acquire Olympiad Championship: Silver (2016)
Backgammon Rapid (6 x 5 points) Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2016)
Mensa Connections Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2016)
Hare & Tortoise World Championship: Gold (2016)
Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Silver (2016)
Oware Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2016)
Poker Omaha Pot Limit Olympiad Championship: Silver (2016)
Triolet Olympiad Championship: Silver (2016)
Senior Pentamind: Gold (2015)
Rummikub Olympiad Championship: Silver (2015)
Acquire Olympiad Championship: Silver (2015)
Poker Pineapple Pot Limit Olympiad Championship: Silver (2015)
Senior Pentamind: Gold (2014)
Backgammon Rapid 6 x 5 pts: Silver (2014)
Poker 5 Card Draw Pot Limit Olympiad Championship: Silver (2014)
Oware Olympiad Championship: Silver (2014)
Mensa Connections Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2014)
Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2014)
Cribbage Pairs (5 Card) Olympiad Championship: Silver (2014)
Lost Cities Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2013)
Mensa Connections Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2013)
Rummikub Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2013)
Backgammon 3 Point: Bronze (2013)
Poker 5 Card Draw Pot Limit: Silver (2013)
Cribbage Singles Olympiad Championship 6 Card: Silver (2013)
Oware Olympiad Championship: Gold (2012)
Backgammon 3 Point: Gold (2012)
Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Gold (2012)
Poker Pineapple Pot Limit: Bronze (2012)
Acquire Olympiad Championship: Gold (2012)
Lost Cities Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2012)
Pentamind World Championship: Gold (2012)
Poker : 7 Card Stud (Pot Limit): Silver (2011)
Oware Olympiad Championship: Gold (2011)
Backgammon 6 rounds x 5 points: Gold (2011)
Continuo World Championship: Silver (2010)
Rummikub Olympiad Championship: Gold (2010)
Triolet Olympiad Championship: Silver (2010)
Poker - London Lowball: Silver (2010)
Acquire Olympiad Championship: Silver (2010)
Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Gold (2010)
Hare and Tortoise World Championship: Gold (2010)
Backgammon Vincent Square Cup 6x11pt: Gold (2009)
Poker : 7 Card Stud (Pot Limit): Gold (2009)
Acquire Olympiad Championship: Gold (2009)
Nubble Olympiad Championship: Silver (2009)
Rummikub Olympiad Championship: Gold (2009)
Continuo World Championship: Silver (2009)
Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Silver (2009)
Triolet Olympiad Championship: Silver (2009)
Settlers of Catan Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2009)
Hare and Tortoise World Championship: Bronze (2009)
Mensa Connections Olympiad Championship: Gold (2009)
Monopoly Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2009)
Pentamind World Championship: Bronze (2009)
Abstract Amateur Olympiad Championship: Silver (2009)
Acquire Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2008)
Nubble Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2008)
Rummikub Olympiad Championship: Gold (2008)
Poker : Texas Hold'em (Pot Limit): Gold (2008)
Poker : Omaha High (Pot Limit): Bronze (2008)
Poker World Amateur Championship : Gold (2008)
Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Gold (2008)
Settlers of Catan Olympiad Championship: Gold (2008)
Carcassonne Olympiad Championship: Silver (2008)
Backgammon Weekend Tournament: Bronze (2004)
Poker - Seven Card Stud (Pot Limit): Silver (2004)
Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Silver (2004)
Oware - Olympiad Championship: Gold (2004)
Pentamind World Championship: Bronze (2004)
Poker - Texas Hold'em (Pot Limit): Gold (2003)
Rummikub - UK Championship: Bronze (2003)
Acquire Olympiad Championship: Gold (2003)
Diplomacy Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2003)
Pentamind World Championship: Silver (2003)
Pentamind World Championship: Gold (2002)
Backgammon Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2002)
Lost Cities Olympiad Championship: Gold (2002)
Nubble British Championship: Gold (2002)
Continuo World Championship: Gold (2002)
Backgammon Olympiad Championship: Silver (2001)
Mastermind: Bronze (2001)
Number Quest - British Championship: Gold (2001)
Pentamind World Championship: Bronze (2000)
Rummikub Olympiad Championship: Gold (2000)
Boku World Championship: Bronze (2000)
Rummikub (Beginners): Gold (2000)
Pentamind World Championship: Silver (1999)
Oware Teach-In and a Beginners' Tournament: Gold (1999)
Poker - Omaha (high) (Pot Limit): Bronze (1999)
Bridge Beginners (Mini-Bridge): Bronze (1999)
Continuo World Championship: Silver (1998)
Learn & play new games: Gold (1998)
Bridge Beginners (Mini-Bridge) Tues: Silver (1998)
Mastermind: Bronze (1998)
Twixt World Championship: Bronze (1998)
Poker - Pot-Limit Omaha: Silver (1998)
Pentamind World Championship: Bronze (1998)
Mastermind 2 day: Silver (1997)
Omaha Hi-Lo: Bronze (GP 24)
Lost Cities: Bronze (GP 23)
2-7 Triple Draw: Gold (GP 23)
Texas Hold'em Poker (Deepstacks): Bronze (GP 22)
Omaha Poker (Heads Up): Gold (GP 22)
Senior Grand Prix Championship: Gold (GP 22)
Poker GP Championship: Silver (GP 22)

Code Name Partner Medal Junior Medal Rank Pentamind
P5DGP 5 Card Draw 15 0.00
PBHGP Badugi 8 0.00
PHOGP Headsup Omaha 0.00
PLOGP Omaha Hi-Lo Bronze 3 92.04
PRZGP Razz 16 51.76
PSHGP Showtime Hold'em 25 0.00