Andres Kuusk

Grandmaster
Trench WC
Boku WC
Entropy WC
Lost Cities
Pentamind World Championship
Abstract Cumulative (best 5)
Lines of Action WC
Quoridor
Kamisado World Championship
Hare & Tortoise World Championship
Poker Texas Holdem Pot Limit Olympiad Championship
Abstract Games World Championship
Poker : Canadian Stud (Pot Limit)
International Master
Battlesheep
Chess 960 UKC
Quarto
Carcassonne Olympiad Championship
Chess Rapidplay 20 minutes
Draughts Suicide Giveaway Olympiad Championship
Abstract Amateur World Championship
Lines of Action
Candidate Master
Chess (6 x 25 mins) Rapid Olympiad Championship
Mastermind Olympiad Championship
Azacru World Championship
Blokus Olympiad Championship

Gold: 59, Silver: 38, Bronze: 32
Trench WC: Gold (2023)
Boku WC: Gold (2023)
Entropy WC: Bronze (2023)
Lost Cities: Bronze (2023)
Draughts - International (10 x 10): Silver (2023)
Pentamind World Championship: Bronze (2023)
Abstract Cumulative (best 5): Silver (2023)
Imperfect Information Cumulative (best 5): Bronze (2023)
7 Wonders: Gold (2022)
Backgammon - 6x7pt: Silver (2022)
Battlesheep: Bronze (2022)
Chess 960 UKC: Silver (2022)
Entropy WC: Silver (2022)
Lines of Action WC: Bronze (2022)
Trench WC: Gold (2022)
Lost Cities: Gold (2022)
Pentamind World Championship: Gold (2022)
Modern Abstract Games: Gold (2022)
Entropy WC: Bronze (2021)
Three-check Chess: Gold (2021)
Lines of Action WC: Gold (2021)
Quarto: Gold (2021)
Perudo (Liars Dice): Silver (2021)
International Draughts: Bronze (2021)
Battle Sheep: Gold (2021)
Pentamind WC: Bronze (2021)
Moden Abstract Games: Gold (2021)
Battle Sheep (Swiss): Silver (2020)
Quoridor: Gold (2020)
Quarto: Bronze (2020)
Lines of Action (WC): Bronze (2020)
Trench (WC): Gold (2020)
Modern Abstract Games: Gold (2020)
Trench Olympiad Championship: Gold (2019)
Boku World Championship: Silver (2019)
Quoridor Olympiad Championship (Premier): Gold (2019)
Kamisado World Championship: Gold (2019)
Lines of Action World Championship (Premier): Silver (2019)
Chess Problem Solving: Gold (2019)
Pentamind World Championship: Silver (2019)
Modern Abstract Games WC: Gold (2019)
Hare & Tortoise World Championship: Bronze (2018)
Boku World Championship: Silver (2018)
Trench Olympiad Championship: Gold (2018)
Entropy World Championship: Silver (2018)
Lines of Action World Championship: Gold (2018)
Kamisado World Championship: Gold (2018)
Pentamind World Championship: Bronze (2018)
Modern Abstract Games WC: Gold (2018)
Boku World Championship: Silver (2017)
Quoridor Olympiad Championship: Gold (2017)
Continuo World Championship: Silver (2017)
Hare & Tortoise World Championship: Gold (2017)
Entropy World Championship: Silver (2017)
Trench Olympiad Championship: Gold (2017)
Kamisado World Championship: Gold (2017)
Carcassonne Olympiad Championship: Silver (2017)
Pentamind World Championship: Bronze (2017)
Boku World Championship: Silver (2016)
Decamentathlon World Championship: Silver (2016)
Kamisado World Championship: Gold (2016)
Lines of Action World Championship: Silver (2016)
Quoridor Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2016)
Chess (6 x 25 mins) Rapid Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2016)
Trench Olympiad Championship: Gold (2016)
Poker Texas Holdem Pot Limit Olympiad Championship: Gold (2016)
Pentamind World Championship: Gold (2016)
Lines of Action World Championship: Gold (2015)
Entropy World Championship: Gold (2015)
Kamisado World Championship: Gold (2015)
Boku World Championship: Silver (2015)
Entropy World Championship: Bronze (2014)
Lines of Action World Championship: Gold (2014)
Poker Pineapple Pot Limit Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2014)
Kamisado World Championship: Gold (2014)
Hare & Tortoise World Championship: Bronze (2014)
Boku World Championship: Gold (2014)
Lost Cities Olympiad Championship: Silver (2014)
Poker 5 Card Draw Pot Limit Olympiad Championship: Gold (2014)
Pentamind World Championship: Gold (2014)
Poker Amateur World Championship: Silver (2014)
Kamisado World Championship: Gold (2013)
Hare & Tortoise World Championship: Gold (2013)
Lines of Action World Championship: Silver (2013)
Chess Fischer Random 960: Silver (2013)
Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Silver (2013)
Entropy World Championship: Gold (2013)
Carcassonne Olympiad Championship: Silver (2013)
Monopoly Olympiad Championship: Silver (2013)
Boku World Championship: Gold (2013)
Poker Texas Holdem Pot Limit: Gold (2013)
Abstract Games World Championship: Gold (2013)
Chess Olympiad Championship (20 mins): Silver (2012)
Lines of Action World Championship: Bronze (2012)
Entropy World Championship: Gold (2012)
Shacru World Championship: Bronze (2012)
Azacru World Championship: Silver (2012)
Boku World Championship: Gold (2012)
Abstract Games World Championship: Gold (2012)
Blokus Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2012)
Carcassonne Olympiad Championship: Silver (2012)
Lost Cities Olympiad Championship: Gold (2012)
Chess Rapidplay 20 minutes: Bronze (2011)
Lines of Action World Championship: Silver (2011)
Draughts - Go As You Please - 6 Rd 20 mins: Gold (2011)
Poker : Canadian Stud (Pot Limit): Gold (2011)
Entropy World Championship: Silver (2011)
Boku World Championship: Gold (2011)
Abalone Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2011)
Draughts Suicide Giveaway Olympiad Championship: Silver (2011)
Azacru Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2011)
Pentamind World Championship: Gold (2011)
Abstract Amateur World Championship: Silver (2011)
Pentamind World Championship: Silver (2010)
Chess Rapidplay 20 minutes: Gold (2010)
Chinese Chess (Xiangqi) Rapidplay Championship 6x30 mins: Bronze (2010)
Blokus Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2010)
Lines of Action World Championship: Gold (2010)
Draughts Suicide Giveaway Olympiad Championship: Gold (2010)
Poker : Canadian Stud (Pot Limit): Gold (2010)
Boku World Championship: Bronze (2010)
Othello Olympiad Championship 8x8 15 minutes: Bronze (2010)
Poker - London Lowball: Bronze (2010)
Mastermind Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2010)
Poker World Amateur Championship : Bronze (2010)
Abstract Amateur Olympiad Championship: Silver (2010)
Lines of Action: Silver (GP 23)
Entropy: Gold (GP 22)
Lines of Action (Swiss): Silver (GP 22)

Code Name Partner Medal Junior Medal Rank Pentamind
CARGP Carcassonne 75 44.17
LASGP Lines of Action 5 76.95