Etan Ilfeld

Grandmaster
Diving Chess
Chess - Exchange
Chess - 3check
International Master
Backgammon - Plakoto
Backgammon - 8x3pt
Kings Cribbage WC
Poker - London Lowball
Chess Fischer Random 960
Chess Rapidplay 20 minutes
Poker : 7 Card Stud (Pot Limit)
Candidate Master
Diplomacy Olympiad Championship

Gold: 24, Silver: 27, Bronze: 28
Diving Chess: Silver (2023)
Backgammon - Plakoto: Bronze (2023)
Backgammon - 4x11pt: Gold (2023)
Chess Problem Solving: Bronze (2023)
Backgammon - 8x3pt: Silver (2023)
Kings Cribbage WC: Silver (2023)
Chess - Exchange: Bronze (2023)
Backgammon Cumulative (best 3): Bronze (2023)
Diving Chess: Silver (2022)
Chess - Exchange: Bronze (2022)
Chess - Atomic: Gold (2022)
Antichess: Silver (2022)
Backgammon - Plakoto: Silver (2022)
Poker - Omaha: Gold (2022)
Chess - 3check : Gold (2022)
Backgammon - 8x3pt: Silver (2022)
Chess Cumulative (best 5): Gold (2022)
Three-check Chess: Gold (2021)
Atomic Chess (Swiss): Bronze (2021)
Chess Variants: Gold (2019)
Plakoto Olympiad Championship: Gold (2019)
Poker 5 Card Draw Pot Limit Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2019)
King's Cribbage World Championship: Bronze (2019)
Octi: Gold (2019)
Chess Diving World Championship: Silver (2018)
First Class O.C.: Gold (2018)
Plakoto Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2018)
Marco Polo Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2017)
Chess Diving World Championship: Gold (2017)
Chess Exchange Olympiad Championship: Gold (2017)
Chess Diving World Championship: Gold (2016)
Backgammon Rapid (6 x 5 points) Olympiad Championship: Silver (2016)
Poker - London Lowball: Bronze (2016)
Cities and Knights Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2016)
Backgammon (6 x 1 pt Wipe Out ) Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2016)
Superfut Olympiad Championship: Silver (2016)
7 Wonders Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2016)
Poker Texas Holdem (Heads Up) No Limit Olympiad Championship: Gold (2016)
Poker Amateur World Championship: Bronze (2016)
Chess Diving World Championship: Silver (2015)
King's Cribbage World Championship: Bronze (2015)
Lost Cities Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2014)
Diving Chess World Championship: Silver (2014)
Kaluki Olympiad Championship: Silver (2014)
Memory World Cup: Bronze (2014)
Exchange Chess Olympiad Championship: Silver (2013)
Chess Blitz 5 Min + 3 Sec: Bronze (2013)
Triolet Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2013)
Poker: Pineapple: Bronze (2013)
Diving Chess World Championship: Bronze (2013)
Exchange Chess Olympiad Championship: Silver (2012)
Chess Olympiad Championship (20 mins): Gold (2012)
Chess Fischer Random 960: Bronze (2012)
Chess Exchange: Silver (2011)
Chess Rapidplay 20 minutes: Silver (2011)
Settlers of Catan Olympiad Championship: Silver (2011)
Chess 960 ( Fischer Random 20 min + 5 sec): Gold (2011)
Poker : Texas Hold'em (Pot Limit): Bronze (2011)
Chess Diving World Championship: Gold (2011)
Diplomacy Olympiad Championship: Bronze (2011)
Poker World Amateur Championship : Gold (2010)
Chess Rapidplay 20 minutes: Bronze (2010)
Poker : 7 Card Stud (Pot Limit): Silver (2010)
Poker - London Lowball: Gold (2010)
Chess Blitz Chess Championship - 15 minutes: Gold (2009)
Poker : 7 Card Stud (Pot Limit): Silver (2009)
Retsami Olympiad Championship: Silver (2009)
Lines of Action World Championship: Silver (2009)
Chess Fischer Timing Championship - 3 minutes plus 5 seconds per move: Silver (2009)
Chess Blitz Chess Morning Championship - 5 minutes: Silver (2009)
Chess Rapidplay Championship - Friday - 6 x 25 mins: Gold (2009)
Creative Thinking World Championship: Bronze (2009)
Diplomacy Olympiad Championship: Silver (2009)
Acquire Afternoon Olympiad Championship: Silver (2009)
Le Cardo World Championship: Silver (2008)
Chess Rapidplay Championship - Saturday - 6 x 25 mins: Gold (2008)
Atomic: Gold (GP 23)
CrazyHouse: Bronze (GP 23)
3-Check Chess: Gold (GP 22)

Code Name Partner Medal Junior Medal Rank Pentamind
B11GP 11pt Classic 0.00